1 CRITERIUM INTERREGIONALE

F.I.J.L.K.A.M.

DI FIGHTING SYSTEM (JU JITSU)

26/10/2003 PONTICELLI - NAPOLI

ORGANIZZATO DALLA F.I.J.L.K.A.M.

COMITATO REGIONALE CAMPANO

RESPONSABILE M MARIO DELL'AQUILA

PRESENTI :

M  SPAGNUOLO; M NASTI; M BAGNULO.

 

CLASSIFICA:

FOTO

 

FEMMINILE

-55

1 - NAPOLITANO DANIELA (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

2 - TUCCILLO ROSA (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

3 - FIORETTI GIULIA  (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-62

1 -

2 -

3 - 

3 -

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-70

1 -CHIACCHIO CRISTINA (A.S. ENERGY SPORT PALERMO)

2 - TURSI VITAVALENTINA (TARANTO SPORT CENTER)

3 - D'ISA ANGELA (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

MASCHILE

-62 KG

1 -  STANZIONE PASQUALE (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

2 - FORTUNATO EMANUELE (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

3 - MANAGO' DAVIDE (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

3 - GIURANNA FERNANDO (TARANTO SPORT CENTER)

7 - LANZANTE VINCENZO (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

11 - DE ROSA MARIO (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-69 kg

1 - FIORDIROSA ANTONIO (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

2 - LO COCO MIRKO (A.S. NEW CENTER BODY SYSTEM PALERMO)

3 - SANFILIPPO ALFREDO (A.S. ENERGY SPORT PALERMO)

3 -DE MICHELE MARIO (TARANTO SPORT CENTER)

5 - FORTUNATO ROBERTO (GRIFO BARI)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-77 kg

1 - SANFILIPPO LUIGI (A.S. ENERGY SPORT PALERMO)

2 - DI CEGLIE FRANCESCO (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

3 - DE CLEMENTE MIRKO (JU JITSU WINNER TEAM AVEZZANO)

3 - CHIAPPALONE MAURO (KUDEN GOSHIN RYU)

5 - GRIMALDI GABRIELE (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-85 kg

1 - D'ANDRIA ALESSANDRIA (A.S. JUDO CLUB ALBINIA (GR)

2 - LEONI GIUSEPPE (TARANTO SPORT CENTER)

3 - RANIERO MARCO (TAEKJITSU-NAPOLI)

3 - BUSTI MARCO (G.S. HIWASHITA JUJITSU - GALLIPOLI (LE)

5 VOSPINO GIUSEPPE (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-94 kg

1 - PECORARO GIOVANNI (A.S. ZEN CLUB MANDURIA - TA)

2 - IZZO ROCCO (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

3 - 

3 -

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

+94 kg

1 - DELLA CORTE VINCENZO (TAEKJITSU NAPOLI)

2 - CUNSOLO GIOVANNI (C.S. PEGASO - PADULA (SA)

3 -

3 -

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------