%@ Language=VBScript %>
ATLETI, presidenti di giuria, arbitri e istruttori.
AFFINITO MICHELE
ANTONICELLI ALFREDO
ANTONINI MARIASERENA
ANGORA RAFFAELE
APRILEO PIETRO
APROVIDOLO GIOVANNI
AULETTA GREGORY
AURIEMMA MANUELE
AURIEMMA ANTONIO
AMORUSO CARLO
ARNONE ALESSANDRO
AURIEMMA TERESA
BALATO LUIGI
BALSAMO DOMENICO
BARRA GIOVANNI
BASSONE UMBERTO
BARBATO ANTONIO
BARBATO GIUSEPPE
BARBIROTTI GALILEO
BELGIORNO RAFFAELE
BELGIORNO TERESA
BELLONI LUIGI
BENCIVENGA RAFFAELE
BERNARDINO ANTONIO
BERVICATO MAURO
BIANCO MARIO
BIANCO ALESSANDRA
BONAVOLONTA' MARCO
BURDO ANTONIO
BUONOMO LINO
BUONOMO ANTONELLA
BUONOMO PASQUALE
BUONOMO ANTONIO
CANIELLO VALERIO
CANIELLO PAOLO
CAIAZZO BIAGIO
CAPASSO PASQUALE
CAPUTO DAVIDE
CAPUTO LUIGI
CARNEVALE DONATO
CARNEVALE FRANCESCO
CARNEVALE GERARDINA
CARUSO CARMINE
CASTALDO ALESSANDRO
CASORIA RAFFAELE
CASORIA ROCCO
CAUTERUCCIO FRANCESCO
CELARDO FRANCESCO
CELENTANO EMANUELE
CIMMINO BIAGIO
CIMMINO FRANCESCO
CINQUEGRANA DOMENICO
CINQUEGRANA DOMENICO 2
CINQUEGRANA ANTONIO
CIMMINO JOY
CONVERSANO LEONARDO
DE LUCIA ATTILIO
DE MARTINO RAFFAELE
D'ANIELLO GIOVANNI
DELLO MARGIO FRANCESCA
DE ROSA RAFFAELE
DE ROSA NICOLA
DE ROSA VALERIO
DI GIOVANNI RICCARDO
DI MAIO LORENZO
DI MEZZA GIANPAOLO
DI MICCO BIAGIO
DI PAOLA GIUSEPPE
DESIDERIO ALBERTO
FATONE MICHELE
FIORDIROSA ANTONIO
FREZZA DANIELE
FREZZA DOMENICO
FRATTULILLO MANUELA
FRATTULILLO DOMENICO
FORTUNATO DAVIDE
FORTUNATO ROBERTO
FORTUNATO EMANUELE
FORTUNATO GIUSEPPE
FUNARO MARIANO
GALGANI STEPHEN
GEMITO CIRO
GEMITO GIADA ANDREA
GENNARELLI LUCIANO
GRIMALDI GABRIELE
GRIFFO DANILO
GUIDA MARCO
KABINE ODA
KABINE SARA
KABINE MASSIMO
IODICE CARLO
IAZZETTA RAFFAELE
LA DAGA VINCENZO
LA ROSA SALVATORE
LANCIA FEDERICA
LANZANTE VINCENZO
LAURIELLO FRANCESCO
LETTERA ATTILIO
LAURENZA CARMINE
LUSTRINO MARTINO
MANAGO' LOREDANA
MANAGO' ALFREDO
MANAGO' DAVIDE
MARINO DANIELE
MARINIELLO FRANCESCO
MARTUSCIELLO MARIAPAOLA
MARTUSCIELLO PASQUALE
MORRONE ANGELO
MONDA STEFANO
MORVILLO GIUSEPPE
MOTTA CLAUDIO
MOTTOLA GIOVANNA
MOTTOLA MARIO
MOTTOLA VINCENZO
MURAGLIA FRANCESCO
MINGIGUERRA BIAGIO
NARDIELLO CARMEN
NAPOLITANO DANIELA
NAPOLITANO SILVIO
NAPOLITANO GIUSEPPE
NATALE ELPIDIO
NASTRI ALESSANDRO
NASTRI GAETANO
NASTRI ROBERTO
OREFICE GIULIA
PAGANO ROSSELLA
PAGANO ANTONIO
PAGNANO GREGORIO
PALMIERI ANTONIO
PALMIERI GIORGIO
PANARELLA GIUSEPPE
PANTALEO MATTEO
PETRELLESE ANGELA
PETRELLESE ANIELLO
PETRELLESE ANTONIO
PETRELLESE MENA
PICARDI ALFONSO
PISANTI IVAN
PISANTI GIANLUCA
PREZIUSO IVANO
PORRICELLI LUIGI
RAUCCI TINA
RANIERO MARCO
RASPINI LUCA
RECCHIA VINCENZO
RICCIO PASQUALE
ROMANO ALDO
RUFFO FABBRIZIO
RUSSO VINCENZO
RUFINO FRANCESCO
SANSONE EDOARDO
SASSONE OLGA
SANTONASTASO LIA
SARTI FULVIO
SCHIAVONE GIUSEPPE
SCUOTTO LUCIANO
SCORZELLI MARIO
SENESE ARMANDO
SENESE FRANCESCA
SENTINA MAURIZIO
SENTINA RAFFAELE
SIMEONE NUNZIO
SILVESTRI EGIDIO
SILVESTRO ANTONIO
STANZIONE FELICE
STEFANELLI RAFFAELE
TEDESCO VINCENZO
TREMANTE LUIGI
TREMANTE ANTONIO
VACCARO LUIGI
VITALE ANTONIO
VITALE GIUSEPPE
VITALE MASSIMO
VITIELLO FRANCESCO
VOSPINO CORRADO
VURCHIO SAVINO