http://www.masterfight.net/index.php/2011/01/24/les-meilleurs-moments-de-lopen-international-de-ju-jitsu-orleans-loiret/Les podiums
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iokl9JwU9cc&feature=related
* * * F-62Kg * * *
1 : CAMPAGNE LAURE-SEINE SAINT DENIS-JUDO CLUB RAINCEEN
2 : DRIESEN WENDY-BELGIQUE
3 : GASPERINI VIOLA-ITALIE
* * * F-70Kg * * *
1 : BOOMGAARD SASKIA-HOLLANDE-BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA
2 : SANESI CHRISTELLE-VAL DE MARNE-PSCB JUDO / JUJITSU
3 : WAUTERS STEFANIE-BELGIQUE
* * * M-94Kg * * *
1 : VATAN FRANCK-MONACO-MONACO
2 : MOMCILOVIC ALEXANDRE-SEINE SAINT DENIS-JUDO CLUB
RAINCEEN
3 : PANGUI JEAN BERNARD-HAUTS DE SEINE-EC GARCHES
3 : LEFEVRE MATHIEU-SEINE ET MARNE-AGPF
* * * F-55Kg * * *
1 : BOUQUILLON MANON-NORD PAS DE CALAIS-LILLE1
2 : PASSAGE RAEFEN-HOLLANDE-BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA
3 : HACAN ANAIS-TBO-US ORLEANS LOIRET JJ
3 : MENNILLO MADDALENA-ITALIE
* * * DUO FEMININ *
* *
1 : FORT CYNTHIA / MORAND ARMONY-TBO-J3 AMILLY
2 : GEORGES CYNTHIA / COMPTE ANAIS-AUVERGNE-E.J.A. ELITE
JUJISTU AUVERGNE
3 : PICHON CHARLINE/AUDONNET JULIE-LIMOUSIN
* * * DUO MASCULIN
* * *
1 : DUBOIS JORDANE / DUBOIS AURELIEN-VAL DE MARNE-AMPT
2 : ZEGHMAR KAMEL / MAUNY JOHANN-AUVERGNE-E.J.A. ELITE
JUJISTU AUVERGNE
3 : SAPIENZA GIUSEPPE / LIUZZA RAFFAELE-ITALIE
3 : ESNAULT TAYLOR / LE NEUE FRANCOIS-BRETAGNE-YFFINIAC JUDO
* * * M-69Kg * * *
1 : KESTELYN DIMITRI-NORD PAS DE CALAIS-LILLE 2
2 : VARENNE NICOLAS-AUVERGNE-E.J.A. ELITE JUJISTU AUVERGNE
3 : UHLENDORF SEBASTIAN-ALLEMAGNE
3 : CRICHTON KEVIN-ALLEMAGNE
* * * M-77Kg * * *
1 : RIBERE JULIEN-FRANCHE COMTE-FCJ BESANSON
2 : DASYLVA SYLVAIN-LIMOUSIN-CAPO
3 : MOKHTARI ERIC-AQUITAINE-DOJO BIARROT
3 : MACQ YOANN-NORD PAS DE CALAIS-JC WAVRIN
* * M-85Kg * * *
1 : COSTE SEBASTIEN-VAL DE MARNE-AMPT
2 : CORNUTY JIMMY-HAUTS DE SEINE-AMR 92
3 : PAVIE YANNICK-ALSACE-GUNDERS HOFFEN
3 : MPUTU CHRISTOPHE-BELGIQUE
* * * M-62Kg * * *
1 : DRARI MOHAMED-SEINE ET MARNE-JUDO CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT
2 : DALAA YAZID-BELGIQUE
3 : CHAZETTE ROMAIN-VAL DE MARNE-PSCB JUDO / JUJITSU
3 : POPULAIRE YORICK-NORD PAS DE CALAIS-LILLE 1
* * * M+94Kg * * *
1 : ROIGER SIMON-ALLEMAGNE
2 : LEVREL REGIS-BRETAGNE-YFFINIAC JUDO
3 : FOREY DIDIER-BOURGOGNE-JC CREUSOTIN
3 : MAILHE JULIEN-NORMANDIE-JC LOUVIER